Staff Position

CLASS TEACHERS AND CO-CLASS TEACHERS FOR THE SESSION 18-19
CLASS SECTION CLASS TEACHER CO CLASS TEACHER
I A MRS ROJALEEN ROUT MRS USHA RANI PATNAIK
B MRS USHA RANI PATNAIK MRS MAMATA MISHRA
C MRS MAMATA MISHRA MRS ROJALEEN ROUT
II A MRS DEBASMITA MISHRA MRS DEBASMITA MISHRA
B MRS DEBASMITA MISHRA MRS AMEETA DAS
C MRS AMEETA DAS MRS DEBASMITA MISHRA
III A MRS PRACHI RUPAK AMBASTA MR MURALI DHAR BEHERA
B MR MURALI DHAR BEHERA MRS PRABINA DAS
C MRS PRABINA DAS MRS PRACHI RUPAK AMBASTA
IV A MRS KISHORE KUMAR SAHU MR SACHIN KU PATEL
B MR SACHIN KU PATEL MRS SAGARIKA PADHI
C MRS SAGARIKA PADHI MRS KISHORE KUMAR SAHU
V A MR PRASHANTA KU DAS MR P K PRADHAN
B MR P K PRADHAN MRS DEEPANWITA MOHANTY
C MRS DEEPANWITA MOHANTY MR PRASHANTA KU DAS

 

CLASS TECAHERSHIP FOR THE SESSION 2018-19

NAME OF CLASS NAME OF CLASS TECAHER NAME OF CO CLASS TEACHER
VIA Mr A K Jena,TGT (AE) Mrs S Tripathy,TGT(Sans)
VIB Mr J Prasad,TGT(Hindi) Mr A K Jena,TGT (AE)
VIC Mrs S Tripathy,TGT(Sans) Mr J Prasad,TGT(Hindi)
VIIA Mr A K Satpathy,TGT(Sans) Mrs A DungDung,TGT(Lib)
VIIB Mr S K Subudhi,TGT(WE) Mr A K Satpathy,TGT(Sans)
VIIC Mrs A DungDung,TGT(Lib) Mr S K Subudhi,TGT(WE)
VIIIA Mr P K RATH,PGT(ENG) Ms Sadiya Iffat,TGT(Sc)
VIIIB Mr S Manjhi,PGT(Hindi) Mrs S S Mohanty,TGT(S.Sc)
VIIIC Mrs S S Mohanty,TGT(S.Sc) Mr S Manjhi,PGT(Hindi)
VIIID Ms Sadiya Iffat,TGT(Sc) Mr P K RATH,PGT(ENG)
IXA Mr R Prasad,TGT MATH-1 S Satapathy,TGT( ENG )
IXB Mr D K Bhui,TGT(Math) Mr S Biswas,TGT MATH-2
IXC Mr S Biswas,TGT MATH-2 Mr D K Bhui,TGT(Math)
IXD Mr S Satapathy,TGT( ENG ) Mr R Prasad,TGT MATH-1
X A Mr S K Giri,TGT(Eng) Mr Sudarshan Sahu,TGT(S.Sc)
XB Mr D K Behera,TGT(Sc) Mrs V Sahu,TGT(Sc)
XC Mrs V Sahu,TGT(Sc) Mr D K Behera,TGT(Sc)
XD Mr Sudarshan Sahu,TGT(S.Sc) Mr S K Giri,TGT(Eng)
XIA Mrs N Guru,PGT(Phy) Mr A K Mishra,PGT(Math)
XIB Mrs Tanuja Sethy,PGT(CS) Mr S N Panda ,PGT(MATH)
XIC Mrs S Rath,PGT(Bio) Mrs Anupama Mishra,PGT(Bio)
XID Mr S C Jena,PGT(Comm) Mr B Baghar,PGT(Eco)
XIIA Mrs M Behera,PGT(Phy) Mrs S Rath,PGT(Bio)
XIIB Mr A K Samal,PGT(Chem) Mrs Y Padmini,PGT(Chem)
XIIC Mrs Anupama Mishra,PGT(Bio) Mr A K Mishra,PGT(Math)
XIID Mr B Baghar,PGT(Eco) Mr S C Jena,PGT(Comm)